Departamento de Biologia

Carlos Sinogas

(email)

BIOTECNOLOGIA
ENGENHARIA GENTICA

2019/2020

PÁGINA PRINCIPAL

SUMÁRIOS

AVALIAÇÕES

 

AVALIAÇÕES

 

Curso

#

NOME

Frequência

1

Frequência

2

Exame
Final

Exame

Recurso

Teórica

Monografia

Assiduidade

Classificação

FINAL

 

 

 

75%

15%

10%

BIO

15751

Salih sur 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIO

31986

José Alexandre Pereira Catarino 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIO

36066

Alexandra Quitoles de Oliveira 

13,5

12,3

 

 

12,9

12,2

2,00

14

BIO

37053

Pedro Guerreiro Soares 

9,4

 

6,8

 

 

12,2

0,75

BIO

37153

Vitor Tiago Ferreira dos Santos 

8,0

 

10,0

 

10,0

9,8

1,38

10

BIO

37701

Daniela Sofia do Carmo Padilha 

15,3

15,5

 

 

15,4

11,2

1,71

15

BIO

37736

Pedro Moreira

10,4

9,0

 

 

9,7

9,8

0,88

10

BIO

37758

Guilherme José do Ó Freitas 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIO

37883

Sara Elisabete Gonçalves Pereira 

9,4

 

10,8

 

10,8

11,3

1,90

12

BIO

37955

André Francisco Correia da Silva 

12,1

9,0

 

 

10,6

13,6

1,81

12

BIO

38188

David Filipe Romão Santos 

 

 

2,9

 

 

12,2

1,38

BIO

38218

Pedro Duarte Santos Parreira 

10,0

6,5

 

 

 

9,8

2,00

BIO

39833

Raquel Felicidade Faria Leal da Silva 

11,8

10,6

 

 

11,2

11,8

1,38

12

BIO

39835

Beatriz Bruno Costa 

14,3

10,6

 

 

12,5

9,7

1,00

12

BIO

39860

Bruno Filipe Ferreira Ribeiro 

10,9

10,3

 

 

10,6

9,5

1,88

11

BIO

39880

Diana Manziuk 

15,1

10,8

 

 

13,0

9,7

1,50

13

BIO

39882

João Manuel Cavaco Cota Paussão Nabo 

13,3

14,0

 

 

13,7

13,6

1,88

14

BIO

39941

Mariana Henriques das Neves 

10,8

7,8

 

 

 

11,8

0,88

BIO

39959

José Miguel Perdigoto Santos Figueiredo de Carvalho 

13,4

10,1

 

 

11,8

10,4

0,88

11

BIO

39960

Miguel Rodrigues Amadinho 

14,7

12,3

 

 

13,5

9,6

1,50

13

BIO

39974

Jéssica Andreia Pacheco Ribeiro 

11,8

9,8

 

 

10,8

12,6

2,00

12

BIO

40049

Felipe Miguel Gomes de Almeida Santiago 

12,8

11,3

 

 

12,1

9,7

1,13

12

BIO

40068

Inês Ferreira Azevedo 

12,5

9,5

 

 

11,0

9,8

1,13

11

BIO

40124

Joana Gonçalves de Almeida 

12,4

11,7

 

 

12,1

9,6

1,38

12

BIO

40200

Teresa Lézico Machado 

13,3

11,5

 

 

12,4

9,7

1,50

12

BIO

40232

Maria Eloy Fernandes Ferreira Prazeres 

11,7

11,0

 

 

11,4

9,7

1,38

11

BIO

40253

Joana Isabel Barrocas Santana 

10,3

10,6

 

 

10,5

9,8

0,88

10

BIO

40256

Gonçalo Nuno Carrasco Sebastião 

12,0

9,4

 

 

10,7

9,5

1,75

11

BIO

40318

Maria Inês Oliveira Pontinha 

6,8

 

13,9

 

13,9

11,8

1,25

13

BIO

40382

Dora Fialho Mendes 

14,7

12,5

 

 

13,6

9,7

1,75

13

BIO

40402

Joana Pedro

11,4

11,5

 

 

11,5

9,7

1,13

11

BIO

40473

Iúri Correia Fernandes 

15,6

13,3

 

 

14,5

9,6

1,50

14

BIO

40598

João Filipe Faia Mendes 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIO

40619

André Filipe Azinheira Prates Ferreira 

13,2

10,5

 

 

11,9

10,4

1,13

12

BIO

41009

Mariana Isabel dos Santos Custódio 

12,6

14,1

 

 

13,4

12,6

2,00

14

BIO

41027

Miguel Alexandre Carvalho Serrano 

16,7

16,2

 

 

16,5

12,6

2,00

16

BIO

41325

Alexandre Manuel Rodrigues Batista 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Curso

#

NOME

Frequência

1

Frequência

2

Exame
Final

Exame

Recurso

Teórica

Monografia

Assiduidade

Classificação

FINAL